News‎ > ‎

03/04/2017 Spring Craft/Vendor Fair Booth Assignments and 3/3/2018 Application

posted Jan 19, 2015, 8:19 PM by Sherry Tenhundfeld   [ updated Feb 26, 2017, 9:13 AM by Angie Conners ]
Please contact Craft Fair Coordinator at ohbafairs@gmail.com for  questions.
 
The date is Saturday, March 4th, 2017 from 10 am to 2 pm at Oak Hills High School.  


Registration deadline is February 20,2017.
Please complete the Google Form Link below with your data and then submit payment to OHBA (Oak Hills Band Association) ASAP .  
We are no longer accepting any paper registration forms. 
Your spot is not secure until your payment is received. Spots are on a first come, first serve basis. 


  Right Side     Middle Right Side   Middle Left Side     Left Side
1 Spence Duane 21 Barney Rebecca 46 Ferencak Susan  68 Smith Patricia
2 Spence Duane 22 Toensmeyer Lynne 47 Lorenz Gary 69 Smith Patricia
3 Spence Duane 23 Gerst Mary Kay 48 Pitz Karen 70 Franz Laura
BAND HALL 24 Carr Michelle  49 Moran Laurel   OHBA RAFFLE TABLE
  ENTRANCE 25 Rice Kristin 50 Flach Elizabeth  POLE 5 round tables
4 Hetzel Hetzel 26 Rice Kristin 51 Yochman Tina   Concessions Seating 
  FIRE EXTINGUISHER 27 Hummer Cynthia  52 Yochman Tina   Concessions
5 Marcum Jessica  28 Hamm Christine 53 Yochman Tina   Concessions
6 Blatt Linda 29 Gettler Vaught Lori 54 Roddy Leslie   Concessions
7 Blatt Linda 30 Fisher Candy 55 Flannigan Kelly   Concessions
8 Cohn Paul 31 Day Audra 56 Stallo Debbie   Concessions
9 Moore Mary Kay 32 Geis Barb 57 Tallarigo Joe    REGISTRATION TABLE
10 Conkey Kara 33 Schellenger Sarah 58 Burton Pam POLE
11 Stoecklin Greg 34 Arguelles Regan 59 Linde Erin 71 Toca Desiree
12 Smith Lisa  35 Arguelles Regan 60 Hamilton Shirley Restrooms
13 Smith Lisa  36 Schuler Katie 61 Dasenbrock Nancy   Restrooms
14 Meyers Tiffiney  37 Vichitchot Ora 62 White-Bolte Connie POLE 
15 Meyers Tiffiney  38 Candelaresi Tina 63 Stenger Kim 72 Bruner Conrad
SRIRIT HALLWAY 39 Schrudder-Oberdorf Maribeth  64 Tuttle Leah   WATER FOUNTAIN
  ENTRANCE 40 Lilley Cathy 65 Riley Tasha POLE
16 Isaacs Jessica 41 Lilley Cathy 66 Stenken Cheryl 73 Young Angela 
17 Clever Robin 42 Russo Jena    67 Stenken Cheryl 74 Young Angela 
Elevator 43 Corwin Christine        POLE
  ENTRANCE 44 Townsend Adam       75 Curtis Jennifer
18 Scott Janice 45 Grizzell Julie       76 Curtis Jennifer
19 Sanders Cathy 77 stage Matthews Margie 
20 Kramer Lavonne 78 stage Matthews Margie 
79 Lewis Jennifer
80 Adams Jackie
81 Carmichael Theresa
82 Toensmeyer Lynne
          Gymnasium Entrance          
  83     85 86 87        
  Schneider Jan   Westfall Jane Westfall Jane  Geer Deanna        
             
      Godsey Clea   Young Jennifer      
        88 126        
89 Zeilman Karen             
90 Tekulve Teri         Sand Ronald  125
91 Tekulve Teri         Unkrich Kathy 124
92 Carter Angela          Unkrich Kathy 123
93 Mckee Mark         Webb Larry  122
94 Cross Angie         Thomison Emily      121
95 Wischmeyer April          Taylor Amanda  120
96 Smith Cindy         Margaret Laird  119
97 Smith Cindy         Margaret Laird  118
98 Gentile Kathy      UPPER GYM       Eckonen Dana 117
                  Koffler Kristine 116
    101 105 107 109 111      
    Adair Chris Adair Chris  Voss Sara Voss Sara Clepper Ruth      
             
  Beagle Larry  Beagle Larry   Whittington Becky Whittington Becky  
  99 100   114 115  
    Mitchell Sue 102     113 Lillie Roger    
    Mitchell Sue 103       112 Simpson Jeanne     
      104 106 108 110      
      Sand Bill McGinnis Amy Tombragel Danielle Baily Jen        
  COMMONS DWY    
   
    SPIRIT SHOP
   
    173 Gedeon Chrissy
    172 Gedeon Chrissy
    171 Pike Rhonda
  ROOM 212 170 Soldano Tonya
    169 Moore Laura 
    168 Burns Tara
    167 Lanham Bonnie 
    166 Wilke Jamie
    165 Gentry Cindy
  SHARED  164 Shaver Tiffaney
  OUTLET 163 Shaver Tiffaney
    162 Buchanan R. Eliza
  ROOM 218 161 Kirby Judith
    160 Kirby Judith
    159 James Kimberly
    158 Zornes Eva
 
LEFT HALL 3 RIGHT
 
 
      157 Mullins April 
      156 Foster Judith 
      155 Foster Judith 
      154 Hannon Kate
     
    Ladies Room
       
      153 Torbeck Tari
      152 Torbeck Tari
      151 Figart-Braden Minnie
      150 Wentling Lori
      149 Ungru Jeff
      148 Martin Kristin
    147 Santiago Natalie
 
LEFT  HALL 2 RIGHT 
    Randolph Jackie 
146  
     
HALL 2      144 Reid Lisa
        FIRE EXTINGUISHER
      143 Hollmeyer Maureen
      142 Trimborn Mary
      141 Trimborn Mary
      140 Trimborn Mary
      139 Bauer Lori
      138 Toerner Debra 
      137 Callahan Beverly
      136 Messmer Brenda 
      135 Meyer Danette 
    134 McGrath Ashley
    133 Moore Laura 
 
 
       
      132 Buzolith Joseph
      131 Neiheisel Ellen 
    130 Sanfillipo Laurie
        129 Gory Joan
DOUBLE DOORS     
           
     
       
   
128 Rice Amanda       
127 Calvert Marcie      
        BAND HALL
       
LEFT HALL 1  RIGHT



CLICK LINK RIGHT BELOW

 

Comments